Aargauer Jugendschach-Grand-Prix 2018

Runde 4, Turnier in Frick, 1.September - Endrangliste

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Tschopp, Olivier U16 1922 m Baden CH 7 0 0 7.0 30.0 30.00
2. Kannan, Ritish U16 1765 m Döttingen-Kling CH 5 1 1 5.5 34.0 24.50
3. Peter, Yul U16 1576 m Aarau CH 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 22.25
4. Skölderfors, Rikk U16   m Baden CH 5 1 1 5.5 28.0 20.25
5. Mamalis, Prokopio U12 1765 m Baden CH 4 2 1 5.0 32.5 20.50
6. Rüttimann, Eric U16 1735 m Villmergen CH 5 0 2 5.0 31.5 19.00
7. Malli, Suvirr U12 1365 m Gast Olten CH 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 18.50
8. Sosnovski, Nikita U12 1468 m Wohlen CH 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 17.50
9. Malli, Shiivesh S U16 1442 m Gast Olten CH 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 17.00
10. Anand, Aryan U12 1651 m Baden CH 4 1 2 4.5 33.0 18.00
11. Gündogdu, Leyla U16 1438 w Döttingen-Kling CH 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 14.25
12. Honold, Marco U16 1580 m Döttingen-Kling CH 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 12.50
13. Gündogdu, Fehime U16 1191 w Döttingen-Kling CH 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 13.50
14. Gündogdu, Zana U12 1263 m Döttingen-Kling CH 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 14.00
15. Ryf, Laila U12   w Langenthal CH 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 12.50
16. Pisani, Pino U16   m Döttingen-Kling CH 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 12.00
17. Lang-Pacheco, Noa U12 1066 m Niederlenz DE 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 11.50
18. Hochuli, David U12 1291 m Aarau CH 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 10.50
19. Lang-Pacheco, Nan U12 983 m Niederlenz DE 3 1 3 3.5 27.5 11.75
20. Tahedl, Milo U12 1324 m Niederlenz CH 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 10.25
20. Battilana, Noelia U16   m Döttingen-Kling CH 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 10.25
22. Tran, Na Ha U12   m Aarau CH 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 10.25
23. Ngo, Jerry U16   m Rheinfelden CH 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 9.25
24. Rauber, Jylien U12   m Rheinfelden CH 3 1 3 3.5 20.0 8.75
25. Vögeli, Sebastian U16   m Döttingen-Kling CH 3 1 3 3.5 19.5 7.75
26. Bächler, Benaja U12   m Döttingen-Kling CH 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 8.00
27. Knezevic, Luka U16   m Brugg CH 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 7.50
28. Sosnovski, Aleks U12 1192 m Wohlen CH 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 7.00
29. Christen, Michael U12   m Aarau CH 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 6.50
30. Reist, Melvin U16   m Gast Olten CH 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 7.00
31. Konstanzer, Willy U12   m Aarau CH 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 6.50
32. Plate, Jarik U12   m Gast Laufenburg DE 3 0 4 3.0 17.0 4.50
33. Kenneth, Arockia U12   m Gast Olten   2 1 4 2.5 25.5 7.75
34. Bieri, CÚdric U16   m Rheinfelden CH 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 4.75
35. Brügger, Anastasi U16   w Oftringen CH 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 3.25
36. Peic, Aaron U12   m Niederlenz CH 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 4.75
37. Böck, Lea U12   w Baden CH 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 2.75
38. Mallipdi, Jovin U12   m Döttingen-Kling CH 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 3.00
39. Mallipdi, Vern U12   m Döttingen-Kling CH 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 3.00
40. Gündogdu, Kazim U12   m Döttingen-Kling CH 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 3.50
41. Can Torun, Elfe U12   w Döttingen-Kling CH 1 1 5 1.5 22.0 2.25
42. Wiedemann, Jan U12   m Rheinfelden CH 1 0 6 1.0 17.5 3.00
43. Kaydul, Rohat U12   m Rheinfelden DE 1 0 6 1.0 16.5 1.00
44. Bächler, Yael U12   w Döttingen-Kling CH 1 0 6 1.0 15.0 1.00