Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rudolf, Arthur | 1765 | Windisch | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 27.5 | 23.50 | |||
2. | Mares, Otakar | 1725 | Pfäffikon ZH | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 26.5 | 17.75 | |||
3. | Kadir, Dilshad | 1654 | Windisch | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 26.5 | 16.25 | |||
4. | Mazzoni, Livio | 1823 | Seon | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 18.25 | |||
5. | Kofler, Alois | 1792 | Brugg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 15.00 | |||
6. | Geiser, Marcellus | 1661 | Wildegg | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 14.50 | |||
7. | Pfyffer, Bruno | 1829 | Kölliken | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 12.25 | |||
8. | Schiegg, Konrad | 1682 | Hausen b. Brugg | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 10.50 | |||
9. | Burri, Roland | 1687 | Hunzenschwil | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 9.75 | |||
10. | Fischer, Paul | 1773 | Erlinsbach AG | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 8.25 | |||
11. | Wilhelm, Karl | 1596 | Baden | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 11.25 | |||
12. | Lüthy, Michael | 1501 | Brugg AG | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 6.50 | |||
13. | Wymann, Clemens | 1659 | Zofingen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 5.75 | |||
14. | Panizza, Josef | 1500 | Riniken | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 2.50 | |||
15. | Müller, Michael | Niederrohrdorf | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 4.00 | ||||
16. | Nikzad, Mohammed | 1771 | * | Schinznach Bad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 6.50 | ||
17. | Kälber, Manuela | 1316 | Gretzenbach | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 22.0 | 3.00 | |||
18. | Vukovic, Nebojsa | 1591 | * | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.00 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde (Letzte Runde ??) | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Siege |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brunner, Werner | 2120 | Niederrohrdorf | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5.0 | 13.00 | 4 | |||
2. | Eidinger, Helmut | 2088 | Wettingen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 9.75 | 3 | |||
3. | Fallet, Patrick | 1880 | Mönthal | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 5.25 | 2 | |||
4. | Brunner, André | 2001 | Lengnau AG | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 5.50 | 2 | |||
5. | Widmer, Hans | 1939 | Biberstein | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 5.00 | 1 | |||
6. | Meyer, Peter | 2023 | Zufikon | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.0 | 5.75 | 0 | |||
7. | Middelhoven, Ray | 1962 | Wettingen | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 3.50 | 2 | |||
8. | Arend, Michal | 1891 | Oberrohrdorf | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.25 | 0 |