Aargauische Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2018

Aarburg, 2. Juni 2018

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Rüttimann, Eric U16 1738   Villmergen SUI 5 2 0 6.0 31.0 26.25
2. Kannan, Ritish U16 1734   Döttingen-Kling SUI 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 23.25
3. Barth, Can-Elian U16 1900   Niederlenz SUI 4 2 1 5.0 31.5 20.75
4. Sosnovski, Nikita U12 1515   Wohlen (AG)   5 0 2 5.0 30.5 20.00
5. Mamalis, Prokopio U12 1646   Baden SG SUI 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 18.00
6. Gündogdu, Leyla U16 1423   Döttingen-Kling SUI 5 0 2 5.0 26.0 16.50
7. Tschopp, Olivier U16 1941   Baden SG SUI 3 3 1 4.5 31.5 18.25
8. Lang Pacheco, Noa U12     Niederlenz   4 1 2 4.5 29.0 16.25
9. Lang Pacheco, Nan U12 1232   Niederlenz   4 1 2 4.5 25.5 13.25
10. Alvarez, Oriol U16 1239   Aarau SK SUI 3 3 1 4.5 24.5 13.75
11. Meili, Alexander U16 1413   Rhy-Rheinfelden SUI 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 12.00
12. Tahedl, Milo U12 1310   Niederlenz   3 2 2 4.0 26.0 12.75
13. Gündogdu, Zana U12 1275   Döttingen-Kling SUI 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 11.50
14. Moser, Gabriel U12     Baden SG   3 2 2 4.0 24.5 12.75
15. Müller, Yannis U16 1395   Rhy-Rheinfelden SUI 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 9.50
16. Gündogdu, Fehime U16 1197   Döttingen-Kling SUI 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 10.50
17. Hochuli, David U12 1295   Aarau SK SUI 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 10.75
18. Sosnovski, Aleks U12 1192   Wohlen (AG)   3 1 3 3.5 27.0 10.50
19. Sprenger, Robin U12     Villmergen   3 0 4 3.0 24.5 8.00
20. Rauber, Jylien U12     SF Pelikan   2 2 3 3.0 24.0 8.75
21. Tran, Na Ha U12     Aarau SK   3 0 4 3.0 23.5 8.50
22. Ryf, Laila U12     Aarau SK SUI 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 7.50
23. Pisani, Pino U16     Döttingen-Kling   2 2 3 3.0 22.5 7.50
24. Brügger, Anastasi U16     Oftringen   3 0 4 3.0 22.5 6.50
25. Rübsam, Robin U12     SF Pelikan   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 7.00
26. Konstanzer, Willy U12     Aarau SK   3 0 4 3.0 19.5 4.50
27. Knezevic, Luka U16     Brugg   3 0 4 3.0 18.5 4.50
28. Vögele, Sebastian U16     Döttingen-Kling   2 1 4 2.5 25.0 7.50
29. Schmid, Carlo U12     Niederlenz   2 0 5 2.0 21.5 2.50
30. Bieri, CÚdric U16     Rhy-Rheinfelden   1 2 4 2.0 18.0 2.50
31. Koblizek, David U12     SF Pelikan   2 0 5 2.0 16.5 2.00
32. Peic, Aaron U12     Niederlenz   1 1 5 1.5 20.5 2.00
33. Bächler, Benaja U12     Döttingen-Kling   1 1 5 1.5 17.5 2.50