Aargauer Jugendschach-Grand-Prix 2017

Runde 4, Turnier in Frick, Sa 19. August 2017 - Endrangliste

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Tschopp, Olivier U12 1709 m Baden CH 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 24.75
2. Tamrazyan, Gohar U16 1900 w Aarau CH 5 1 1 5.5 28.5 20.75
3. Peter, Yul U12 1487 m Aarau CH 4 2 1 5.0 30.5 20.00
4. Kannan, Ritish U12 1566 m Döttingen-Kling CH 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 19.50
5. Rüttimann, Eric U16 1639 m Wohlen CH 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 19.50
6. Anand, Aryan U12 1647 m Baden CH 4 2 1 5.0 28.0 19.50
7. Mamalis, Prokopio U12   m Baden CH 5 0 2 5.0 25.5 17.00
8. Wehrle, Maximilia U12 1212 m Brombach DE 4 2 1 5.0 25.5 16.00
9. Gündogdu, Fehime U16 1199 w Döttingen-Kling CH 5 0 2 5.0 23.0 13.50
10. Kotsonis, Ioannis U16 1637 m Baden CH 4 0 3 4.0 32.0 17.50
11. Kotsonis, Theodor U16 1469 m Baden CH 4 0 3 4.0 31.5 16.00
12. Tamrazyan, Hasmik U12 1279 w Aarau CH 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 13.50
13. Honold, Marco U16 1438 m Döttingen-Kling CH 3 2 2 4.0 27.5 13.50
14. Kwiatkowski, Anto U12 1674 m Aarau CH 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 12.50
15. Meili, Alexander U16 1400 m Rheinfelden CH 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 11.50
16. Alvarez, Oriol U12 1237 m Aarau CH 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 9.00
17. Fischer, Dario U16   m Kirchdorf Unter CH 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 8.50
18. Brügger, Anastasi U12   w Oftringen CH 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 9.00
19. Gündogdu, Leyla U16 1442 w Döttingen-Kling CH 2 2 3 3.0 26.0 9.50
20. Hochuli, David U12 1211 m Aarau CH 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 7.50
21. Bieser, Tiago U12   m Oftringen CH 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 5.00
22. Gündogdu, Zana U12   m Döttingen-Kling CH 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 5.00
23. Ngo, Jerry U12   m Rheinfelden CH 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 6.50
24. Bächler, Benaja U12   m Döttingen-Kling CH 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 5.50
25. Xu, Felix U12 1224 m Baden CH 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 6.50
26. Knezevic, Luka U12   m Brugg CH 3 0 4 3.0 17.0 4.00
27. Pisani, Pino U12   m Döttingen-Kling CH 2 1 4 2.5 26.0 6.50
28. Vallerini, Loris U16   m Brugg CH 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 4.00
29. Suwald, Jan U12   m Wohlen CH 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 3.50
30. Vögeli, Sebastian U12   m Döttingen-Kling CH 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 2.50
31. Bieri, CÚdric U12   m Rheinfelden CH 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 3.00
32. Sieber, Gian U16   m Rheinfelden CH 2 0 5 2.0 16.5 2.00
33. Wiedemann, Jan U12   m Rheinfelden CH 1 0 6 1.0 20.5 2.50